GREENVALE DYNAMITE (DECEASED)

Name: GREENVALE DYNAMITE (DECEASED)
UELN: 06.014388
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 18/04/06 (14 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: HELEN LOWE
Breeder: THE GREENVALE STUD
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'GREENVALE DYNAMITE (DECEASED)'

DICK Z ***** AES (A.E.S.) 97.006352 1997
BROWN 1.67m
DROSSAN HANN 317209392 1992
BROWN
DROSSELKLANG II HANN DE331312312884 1984
BROWN 1.67m
DON CARLOS HANN DE331310408862 1962
FORSTLADY HANN 317048267 1967
GRISELDIS HANN 316670286 1986
DARK BROWN
GRUNDSEE HANN DE331310837982 1982
WINZBRAUT HANN 313214177 1977
QUICK ROXANNE OLDBG DE333330899594 1994
BROWN
QUICK STAR SF 25000182613446A 1982
BROWN 1.59m
GALOUBET A SF 25000160011039J 1972
STELLA SF 25000150209257U 1962
GINA HANN DE331318011290 1990
DARK BROWN
GLETSCHER HANN DE331318412779 1979
LORELEI HANN DE331318010380 1980
CATRINA AES 826002990010587 1999
CHESTNUT
CARDINO 210240593
CARTHAGO Z HOLST 210021987
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
PERRA HOLST 210044578 1978
ALASKA II 321210148286
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
IBIZA 321210039872
ALICE I DE321210099086
FIER DE LUI Z 321210700671
RANTZAU SF 064779046
VIOLETTE SF SF
PAROSCHKA 321210044378
MARLON
ABETA