CANDER PANAMA VDK

AES - CANDER PANAMA VDK - Licensed Licensed Stallion

Summary

Name: CANDER PANAMA VDK
UELN: 056015Z55555818
Chipnumber: 991001000559657
Colour: GREY
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED STALLION *****
Date of Birth: 04/05/18 (3 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: PEOPLE & HORSES
Breeder: PEOPLE & HORSES
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CANDER PANAMA VDK'

CORNET OBOLENSKY BEL002W00184083
CLINTON DE321210236093
CORRADO I DE321210046185
COR DE LA BRYERE DE321210398168
SOLEIL DE321210123680
URTE I DE321210054982
MASETTO DE321210011776
OHRA DE321210010677
RABANNA VAN COSTERVELD DE3040444490894
HEARTBREAKER NLD003198904335
NIMMERDOR DE304040014772
BACAROLE
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERVELD DE304042525191
RANDEL Z DE331319646984
GUDULA DE304040539088
PANAMA DU SEIGNEUR SBS 056007000P332
DARCO BWP 2790092
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE HANN HANN 314502663
LUGANO I HANN HANN 3983
ADLERFLUT HANN HANN 59387
OCOUCHA BWP W-014829
CODEX BWP 210384362
LATOUCHA BWP W-011389 ST
MIC MAC DU DIEU DEMON SBS SBS M30024
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 89.4335
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147 1972
BACAROLE KWPN 83.4381 KWPN
JOLIE BWP BWP 1986
PACHAT II SF 81458227Y 1981
SISSI 056002W0002680