Z B FENIX Z

Name: Z B FENIX Z
UELN: 056015Z55486018
Chipnumber: 528210004614661
Colour: GREY
Studbook: PARENTAL
Date of Birth: 18/05/18 (4 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: PAWEŁ BADO
Breeder: PAWEŁ BADO
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'Z B FENIX Z'

ZIROCCO BLUE VDL SF 25000104375748B 2004
GREY 1.70m
MR. BLUE KWPN 528003198804049 1988
GREY 1.68m
COUPERUS KWPN 528003198403498 1984
BROWN 1.65m
NATUREL KWPN 140 1972
WARINA KWPN 528003198008581 1980
ACARLA KWPN 528003198202752 1982
GREY 1.65m
OLDENBURG OLDBG DE333330074473 1973
PICARLA KWPN 16690 1974
LICORNE DES FORETS SF 25000199402117U 1999
CHESTNUT 1.72m
VOLTAIRE HANN DE331310165679 2038
BROWN 1.68m
FURIOSO II SF 25000159040975B 1901
GOGO MOEVE HANN DE331311332775 1975
GEKAS DES FORETS SF 25000194252812Q 1994
CHESTNUT
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF 25000177037073A 1977
RAPSODIE II SF 25000183669042N 1983
FENICJANKA 009590416704
CORDE HOLST 210066281 1981
GREY 1.61m
COR DE LA BRYERE SF 25000160011506B 1901
DARKBROWN 1.69m
RANTZAU XX XX DE306064779046 1901
QUENOTTE SF 25000150003047L 1901
BISERTA HOLST 210377503 1901
GREY 1.63m
RAIMOND HOLST 210380760 1901
LANZETTE HOLST 210168252 1952
FENICJA 009590112900
CANTAL CR 276321210307295
CANTUS 276321210128881
FERLINE 276321210208991
FINLANDIA 006590003188
BLAGIER X 276304040913976
FINEZJA