CUPID'S DREAM

Summary

Name: CUPID'S DREAM
UELN: 056002P00711954
Chipnumber: 945000002366401
Colour: DARK BAY
Studbook: PARENTAL
Date of Birth: 30-04-2021 (3 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: CAROLINE PETRY
Breeder: CAROLINE PETRY
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CUPID'S DREAM'

AMOR D.J. 999-999-020091136
KANTJE'S ARMANDO 528018000023818
KANTJE'S RONALDO NNFPS 528018000019395 1987
BAY 1,46m
WATERSHOF PRETENDENT NNFPS 528018000017084
WISKE BARBARA NNFPS 528018000003278
KANTJE'S EXELENT 528018000020646
RALPH 528018000017687
ESME 528018000018898
NIELAND'S MARION 999-999-019982224
ALADIN 999-999-P00150323
MOLENAAR'S GOLDEN KING 528018000018557
NIEWMOEDS DIANA 4853 STB
EIBERG'S MARION 999-999-P00255793
DUKE'S FOREST APOLLO 999-999-P00049473
ROSALINDA 999-999-P00146580
ILANA VAN'T DAELDERHOF 056011520110311
KANTJE'S NORMAN 999999P00145615
WATERHOF'S PRETENDENT 185 HOL-STB-185-NFP
OOSTHOEK'S SPORTSMAN STB. 069 BNFS
PIPERSWAITE STARDUST XX XX 1967
WEVERIJK'S SANTANA NNFPS 3273
BAY
KANTJE'S SJONNY PREF NNFPS 62
HETTY STER 1370
FINIA VAN'T DAELDERHOF 056011S00080158
TEN ANKERS JEROLIANCA P00500078
MERMAIDS JEROEN 528018000011516
TEN ANKERS OLIANCA P00127406
TWINIA 056011000990193