DONNERSUMMER

Name: DONNERSUMMER
UELN: 00.010847
Colour: DARK BAY
Studbook: AUXILIARY
Date of Birth: 19/05/00 (22 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: A PINCHBECK
Breeder: JULIET TABBRON
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'DONNERSUMMER'

DONNERSONG ***** AES 90.002829 1990
BAY
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177
DISPUT 310416067
MELLI 311801972
NINETTE OLD-INT 330025576
MARKUS 330429863
NEGOLA 338423566
PASTICHE 172835690
PIK TRUMPF 314611377
PIK KONIG HANN 310418768
ALSTER HANN DE331316608562 1962
HEIDE HANN DE333330079177 1977
DARK
URANUS OLDBG 330061273 1973
HEIBIKE OLDBG DE333338382262 1962
TAZMANIAN SPRING AES 95.003861 1995
BAY
CATCH THE THATCH XX XX 1981 1981
BROWN 1.70m
THATCH XX XX 1970 1970
BROWN
FORLI ARG ARG
THONG
LADY MORGAN XX XX 1976 1976
CHESTNUT
LEVMOSS XX
AMUIGH FAVIN SPEIR