Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - June 2019

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-06-01 - Class 18 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
78 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB

2019-06-01 - Class 25 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter €37.00
39 Lisca H Quintender 2 Kigali Ian Fives IE Paul Strafford

2019-06-01 - Class 21: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €750.00
37 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens
49 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower
52 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

CSIYH1* (1.15)

2019-06-01 - Class 22 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Cevetti Cevin Z Andretti xx Ian Fives IE Donal Barnwell €375.00
34 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
43 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2019-06-01 - Class 19 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi David Simpson IE Emma Harrison

CSI1* (1.15)

2019-06-01 - Class 24 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Optimistic Billy Congo Wellington Lucy Warren GB Claire Inglis €30.00

Le Mans (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-06-10 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers

2019-06-09 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers €62.00
902 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes

2019-06-08 - Class 8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers

2019-06-08 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes

2019-06-07 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-10 - Class 6: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

2019-06-09 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

Bonheiden (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.20)

2019-06-23 - Class VIII (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Beth Vernon GB

2019-06-20 - Class IV (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Beth Vernon GB €45.00

2019-06-19 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Beth Vernon GB

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-23 - Class I: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB

2019-06-22 - Class H (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
75 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Estrat Mateu ES George Schepers

2019-06-21 - Class E (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB

2019-06-21 - Class F (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
56 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Estrat Mateu ES George Schepers

2019-06-19 - Class A (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB

2019-06-19 - Class B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Estrat Mateu ES George Schepers

CSI3* (1.40)

2019-06-22 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €120.00

2019-06-22 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Roberto Previtali IT G. Dalton €5,000.00
56 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables

2019-06-21 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Niels Kersten NL Donal Barnwell €175.00

2019-06-21 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables €100.00
21 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Roberto Previtali IT G. Dalton

2019-06-21 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
73 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

2019-06-20 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Niels Kersten NL Donal Barnwell
19 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Roberto Previtali IT G. Dalton

2019-06-20 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

2019-06-20 - Class 3 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-06-16 - Class IX (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden €110.00

2019-06-15 - Class VIII (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Beth Vernon GB €225.00

2019-06-14 - Class V (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Beth Vernon GB €82.00

2019-06-14 - Class VI (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden

2019-06-13 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Beth Vernon GB

2019-06-13 - Class III (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden €200.00

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-16 - Class 7: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest €250.00
24 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

2019-06-15 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB €62.00
20 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables
35 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

2019-06-15 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest €750.00

2019-06-14 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest €20.00
37 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables
40 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB

2019-06-14 - Class 3 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

2019-06-13 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables
24 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB

Knokke (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-30 - Class 210: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The
45 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell

2019-06-29 - Class 209 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The €75.00
901 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Maria Louise Kingsrød NO Donal Barnwell

2019-06-29 - Class 208 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

2019-06-28 - Class 204 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell
49 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

2019-06-28 - Class 205 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Maria Louise Kingsrød NO Donal Barnwell

2019-06-27 - Class 202 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Maria Louise Kingsrød NO Donal Barnwell

2019-06-27 - Class 203 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell €125.00
22 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The
28 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

CSI3* (1.45)

2019-06-30 - Class 309 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2019-06-29 - Class 308: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

2019-06-28 - Class 304 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses €100.00

2019-06-28 - Class 305 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

2019-06-27 - Class 303 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn €3,750.00
52 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2019-06-27 - Class 301 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Diva de la Maison Rouge Domino Quick Step Wisbecq Thierry Goffinet BE Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2019-06-29 - Class 703 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell
46 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden

2019-06-28 - Class 702 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell
42 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden

2019-06-27 - Class 701 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden
47 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

CSI5* (1.50)

2019-06-29 - Class 508 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €2,332.00

2019-06-28 - Class 505 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €2,500.00

2019-06-27 - Class 502 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €1,875.00

CSI1* (1.05)

2019-06-27 - Class 101 (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Jordan II Air Jordan Z Voltaire Jordan Kilkenny IE S. Davenport

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-06-23 - Class 109 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH

2019-06-23 - Class 110 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Jaquar Van de Lindehoeve Walme vd Lindehoeve Z Indoctro Nikolaos Katsos GR Marc De Brabandere €165.00
10 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt €75.00

2019-06-22 - Class 107 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH €150.00
16 Jaquar Van de Lindehoeve Walme vd Lindehoeve Z Indoctro Nikolaos Katsos GR Marc De Brabandere

2019-06-22 - Class 108: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2019-06-21 - Class 106 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
50 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt

2019-06-21 - Class 105 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Jaquar Van de Lindehoeve Walme vd Lindehoeve Z Indoctro Nikolaos Katsos GR Marc De Brabandere
901 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH

2019-06-20 - Class 103 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales
63 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt

CSI3* (1.50)

2019-06-23 - Class 308 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker

2019-06-22 - Class 305 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-21 - Class 303 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-20 - Class 301 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €30.00
24 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-23 - Class 209: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €500.00
46 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-21 - Class 205 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €625.00
35 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-20 - Class 203 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
57 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2019-06-22 - Class 703 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

2019-06-21 - Class 702 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

2019-06-19 - Class 701 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

Mons Ghlin (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-06-30 - Class 16 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Dylano Cento Lano Athlet Z Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele BE Maurice van Roosbroeck
48 Golden Eye Tonick Aganix du Seigneur Z Landjuweel St. Hubert Aurelie De Mevius BE

2019-06-30 - Class 17: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Sweet Candy Heartbreaker Lion d'Or xx John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards

2019-06-29 - Class 14 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Dylano Cento Lano Athlet Z Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele BE Maurice van Roosbroeck €200.00
8 Sweet Candy Heartbreaker Lion d'Or xx John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards €60.00

2019-06-29 - Class 15 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Golden Eye Tonick Aganix du Seigneur Z Landjuweel St. Hubert Aurelie De Mevius BE

2019-06-28 - Class 12 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Golden Eye Tonick Aganix du Seigneur Z Landjuweel St. Hubert Aurelie De Mevius BE

2019-06-28 - Class 13 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Sweet Candy Heartbreaker Lion d'Or xx John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards €20.00
16 Dylano Cento Lano Athlet Z Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele BE Maurice van Roosbroeck €20.00

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-06-29 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Guy Williams GB Brendon Stud €90.00
904 Bow House Red Carmargue Heartbreaker John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards

2019-06-27 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
905 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Guy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2019-06-27 - Class 7 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Bow House Red Carmargue Heartbreaker John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards €25.00

2019-06-26 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
56 Bow House Red Carmargue Heartbreaker John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards

CSIYH1* (1.25m-1.30m)

2019-06-27 - Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Benjamin Robert FR Albatros NV The

2019-06-26 - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Benjamin Robert FR Albatros NV The €15.00

Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.60)

2019-06-30 - Class 15 (561): GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman
901 Velini Cheers Cassini Kigali Rodrigo Lambre BR Simon Davies

2019-06-30 - Class 14 (555) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €8,075.00
30 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts
38 Baccus Converter 2 Ksar-Sitte Rowan Willis AU Shirley Brayshaw
43 Billy Pukka Chacco-Blue Kannan Gareth Graves CA Donal Barnwell

2019-06-29 - Class 12 (558) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €7,252.00

2019-06-29 - Class 13 (559) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Baccus Converter 2 Ksar-Sitte Rowan Willis AU Shirley Brayshaw
903 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2019-06-28 - Class 7 (554) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Billy Pukka Chacco-Blue Kannan Gareth Graves CA Donal Barnwell

2019-06-28 - Class 8 (557) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts €244.00

2019-06-28 - Class 9 (560) (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman
61 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden
64 Velini Cheers Cassini Kigali Rodrigo Lambre BR Simon Davies

2019-06-27 - Class 4 (556) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman €488.00
47 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

2019-06-27 - Class 3A (553A) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Baccus Converter 2 Ksar-Sitte Rowan Willis AU Shirley Brayshaw

2019-06-27 - Class 3B (553B) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Billy Pukka Chacco-Blue Kannan Gareth Graves CA Donal Barnwell

CSIYH1* (1.45)

2019-06-29 - Class 18 (567) (8 year old) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington

2019-06-28 - Class 5 (548) (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Two Smoking Barrels UK Fidjy of Colors Darco Lisa Carlsen CA Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP €169.00

2019-06-28 - Class 17 (566) (8 year old) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington

2019-06-27 - Class 1 (547) (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Two Smoking Barrels UK Fidjy of Colors Darco Lisa Carlsen CA Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP

2019-06-27 - Class 16 (565) (8 year old) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington €1,084.00

CSI5* (1.60)

2019-06-16 - Class 14 (460): GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €11,656.00
24 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

2019-06-15 - Class 9 (455) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Baccus Converter 2 Ksar-Sitte Rowan Willis AU Shirley Brayshaw

2019-06-15 - Class 10 (457) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €7,106.00
23 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

2019-06-15 - Class 11 (458) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman
30 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2019-06-14 - Class 8 (459) (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud €886.00
51 Velini Cheers Cassini Kigali Rodrigo Lambre BR Simon Davies
54 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman

2019-06-14 - Class 7B (454B) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €265.00
13 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

2019-06-13 - Class 4 (456) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden
50 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman

2019-06-13 - Class 3A (453A) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Baccus Converter 2 Ksar-Sitte Rowan Willis AU Shirley Brayshaw €1,079.00
35 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

2019-06-13 - Class 3B (453B) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

CSIYH1* (1.35m-1.40m)

2019-06-16 - Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) (449) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington

2019-06-14 - Class 5 (7 & 8 year old) (448) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington €298.00

2019-06-13 - Class 1 (7 & 8 year old) (447) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington €132.00

CSI5* (1.50)

2019-06-09 - Class 14B (358B) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €9,975.00
12 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €498.00
18 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman

2019-06-09 - Class 15 (359) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts €3,491.00

2019-06-08 - Class 12 (361): GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud €3,325.00
28 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch
29 Velini Cheers Cassini Kigali Rodrigo Lambre BR Simon Davies

2019-06-07 - Class 10 (357) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman €721.00
19 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

2019-06-06 - Class 4A (351A) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

2019-06-06 - Class 4B (351B) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman

2019-06-06 - Class 6 (360) (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €443.00
23 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud
24 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts
33 Velini Cheers Cassini Kigali Rodrigo Lambre BR Simon Davies

2019-06-05 - Class 2 (355) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts €240.00
67 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden
902 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

2019-06-05 - Class 1 (350) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
63 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell
67 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman

CSIYH1* (1.35m-1.40m)

2019-06-09 - Class 13 (349) (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington

2019-06-07 - Class 7 (348) (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington

2019-06-05 - Class 3 (347) (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington €798.00

Wiener Neustadt (AUT) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-30 - Class 27: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
905 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-06-27 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

Royan (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-06-29 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-06-28 - Class 14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-06-27 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-06-28 - Class 12 (6 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT €48.00

2019-06-27 - Class 6 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT €25.00

2019-06-26 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT €61.54

Santander (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-06-30 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh €450.00
9 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay €60.00

2019-06-30 - Class 8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES

2019-06-29 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh

2019-06-29 - Class 5 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES €40.00

2019-06-29 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay

2019-06-28 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh €180.00

2019-06-28 - Class 2 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES

2019-06-28 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay €100.00

Wettenhall (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-06-30 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Ubank L'Esprit Numero Uno Adam Ellery GB €167.00
11 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies €67.00
13 Can Balloon Q Balloon Candle King Daniel Carroll IE €27.00
14 Temple Colett Temple Croesus Pep Rebecca Marsh GB James Small
15 Dolly V Why Me Mermus R Sarah Winterbottom GB
21 Dam Dam Luidam Hors la Loi II Angel Tough GB
32 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson
35 Rubin VHS Zenith Chellano Z Annabel Shields GB Stud Farm Upperhado
38 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley
39 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Charlie Jones GB L. Popely
42 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Saluut Nigel Coupe GB
45 Croft Cruz Casanova Du Domaine Z Rasso Rachel Lees GB

2019-06-30 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn €67.00
16 Tinka's Tyson Croft Tinka's Lad Croft Osborn Morgan Carpenter GB
903 Janice Kannan E-Pilot Nathan Bull GB
906 Argentah Argento Peter Pan 65 Anthony Condon IE Liam McKee

2019-06-30 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams €1,676.00
7 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon €838.00
10 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €558.00
19 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian
23 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower
24 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
29 Ashdale Luison Luidam Hinault John Ellis GB
31 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP

2019-06-29 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Rubin VHS Zenith Chellano Z Annabel Shields GB Stud Farm Upperhado €70.00
11 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies €27.00
23 Temple Colett Temple Croesus Pep Rebecca Marsh GB James Small
26 Croft Cruz Casanova Du Domaine Z Rasso Rachel Lees GB
27 Can Balloon Q Balloon Candle King Daniel Carroll IE
29 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Charlie Jones GB L. Popely
30 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson
31 Dolly V Why Me Mermus R Sarah Winterbottom GB
34 Argentah Argento Peter Pan 65 Anthony Condon IE Liam McKee
42 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley

2019-06-29 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Janice Kannan E-Pilot Nathan Bull GB €1,475.00
2 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €895.00
13 Dam Dam Luidam Hors la Loi II Angel Tough GB
29 Ubank L'Esprit Numero Uno Adam Ellery GB
32 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn
34 Tinka's Tyson Croft Tinka's Lad Croft Osborn Morgan Carpenter GB

2019-06-29 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams €60.00
13 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
14 Ashdale Luison Luidam Hinault John Ellis GB
17 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Saluut Nigel Coupe GB
19 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower
903 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian

2019-06-28 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Rubin VHS Zenith Chellano Z Annabel Shields GB Stud Farm Upperhado €16.00
12 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies €16.00
13 Janice Kannan E-Pilot Nathan Bull GB €16.00
24 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley
25 Dam Dam Luidam Hors la Loi II Angel Tough GB
30 Can Balloon Q Balloon Candle King Daniel Carroll IE
32 Croft Cruz Casanova Du Domaine Z Rasso Rachel Lees GB
33 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Charlie Jones GB L. Popely
34 Dolly V Why Me Mermus R Sarah Winterbottom GB
40 Rumbolds Warriors Echo Warrior VDL Corland Steven Franks GB Mrs A. Robertson
41 Temple Colett Temple Croesus Pep Rebecca Marsh GB James Small
901 Ubank L'Esprit Numero Uno Adam Ellery GB
902 Argentah Argento Peter Pan 65 Anthony Condon IE Liam McKee

2019-06-28 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Saluut Nigel Coupe GB €75.00
19 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
25 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
26 Ashdale Luison Luidam Hinault John Ellis GB
29 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn
33 Tinka's Tyson Croft Tinka's Lad Croft Osborn Morgan Carpenter GB
37 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower

2019-06-28 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams €235.00
12 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €78.00
15 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian
17 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon

CSIYH1* (1.25)

2019-06-30 - Class 18 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Linton de la Chapelle L'Arc de Triomphe Clinton Chantelle Duggan GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping €100.00
6 Righteous Luidam Hors la Loi II Angel Tough GB Emerson Tough €75.00
7 Mec Look at Me Luidam Armstrong Angel Tough GB Emerson Tough €83.00

2019-06-29 - Class 17 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Linton de la Chapelle L'Arc de Triomphe Clinton Chantelle Duggan GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping €62.00
1 Righteous Luidam Hors la Loi II Angel Tough GB Emerson Tough €62.00
1 Mec Look at Me Luidam Armstrong Angel Tough GB Emerson Tough €62.00

2019-06-28 - Class 16 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Linton de la Chapelle L'Arc de Triomphe Clinton Chantelle Duggan GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping €47.00
1 Righteous Luidam Hors la Loi II Angel Tough GB Emerson Tough €47.00
1 Mec Look at Me Luidam Armstrong Angel Tough GB Emerson Tough €47.00

St. Tropez - Cogolin (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.55)

2019-06-30 - Class 18: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Roberto Previtali IT G. Dalton
33 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill

2019-06-29 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney €750.00
28 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

2019-06-28 - Class 10 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Roberto Previtali IT G. Dalton €390.00
16 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
26 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney

2019-06-28 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill

2019-06-27 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill

2019-06-27 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €5,000.00
39 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-06-15 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Cassius Clay Carolus H Burggraaf Karina Rotenberg RU R. van Bussel

2019-06-13 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
47 Cassius Clay Carolus H Burggraaf Karina Rotenberg RU R. van Bussel

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-06-01 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker
37 Cassius Clay Carolus H Burggraaf Karina Rotenberg RU R. van Bussel

CSI4* (1.45)

2019-06-01 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham €2,500.00

Moscow, Maxima Park (RUS) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.40)

2019-06-30 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

2019-06-29 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster €10.00

2019-06-28 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

CSIO2* (1.60)

2019-06-30 - Class 17: NC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Dani G. Waldman IL M. Dawson €2,100.00

2019-06-27 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Dani G. Waldman IL M. Dawson

Monte Carlo (MON) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-06-29 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt

2019-06-28 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt

2019-06-27 - Class 2 (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €625.00

Hasselt (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN 44 (1.40)

2019-06-28 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

CSN 38 - Cyclus (1.30)

2019-06-10 - Class 10 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Taquino v/d Waasdonck Hunters Canatano Z Latano I Virginie Thonon BE

2019-06-09 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Je m'en Fous ED Cantchelaro du B en A Concordance Danny Van Es BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es
901 Gemma EQM Gemini Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie Bvba

2019-06-08 - Class 4 (4 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE
189 Crème au Beurre ED Mr. Cielo Odth Z Nabab de Reve Gregory Goossens BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es

Aarhus / Vilhelmsborg (DEN) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.35)

2019-06-28 - Class 16: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman

2019-06-27 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 One Inverness Kannan Magic Darco Julia Dahnelius SE Stephen Davenport

2019-06-27 - Class 11 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman

2019-06-26 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman

CSIJ-B (1.30)

2019-06-26 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Mikkeline Gransøe DK Donal Barnwell

Ternat (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN 14 (1.45)

2019-06-23 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

Mons Ghlin (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN 39 - Cyclus (1.20)

2019-06-23 - Class 9 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
45 Taquino v/d Waasdonck Hunters Canatano Z Latano I Anne Claire Breton CA

2019-06-22 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Je m'en Fous ED Cantchelaro du B en A Concordance Danny Van Es BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es
151 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2019-06-21 - Class 3 (4 year old) (1.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE
1 Hopes are High 111 Hunter's Scendro Darco Jean-Baptiste De Brabandere BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
1 Crème au Beurre ED Mr. Cielo Odth Z Nabab de Reve Nina De Backer BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es

Riesenbeck (GER) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-23 - Class 8: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis €625.00

2019-06-21 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

Hickstead (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.60)

2019-06-23 - Class 8: Derby (190) (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €9,392.00
6 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Gerard O'Neill IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst €2,683.00
14 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-22 - Class 6 (169) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray €3,856.00
6 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish €1,157.00
7 Noble Warrior Warrior Casantos Phillip Miller GB Brendon Stud €771.00
10 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €515.00
13 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams €90.00
21 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
23 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott
24 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Bryony Crippen GB Simon Davies
35 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
42 Billy Lemon Cevin Z Andretti xx Alice Watson GB River Rye Sport Horses
903 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt

2019-06-22 - Class 7 (172) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Miami 19 Warrior unknown Charlene Bastone GB Justin Jones

2019-06-21 - Class 4 (140) (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €2,300.00
8 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €575.00
12 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Gerard O'Neill IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst €155.00
16 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray
19 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
27 Noble Warrior Warrior Casantos Phillip Miller GB Brendon Stud

2019-06-21 - Class 5 (142) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams €67.00
12 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis €45.00
16 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Bryony Crippen GB Simon Davies
18 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy David McPherson GB
27 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
28 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud
31 Billy Lemon Cevin Z Andretti xx Alice Watson GB River Rye Sport Horses
35 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie
40 Terasini Cheers Cassini Nijinski Simon Crippen GB Simon Davies

2019-06-20 - Class 3 (120) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Miami 19 Warrior unknown Charlene Bastone GB Justin Jones
27 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
29 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud

2019-06-20 - Class 1 (114) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Lemon Cevin Z Andretti xx Alice Watson GB River Rye Sport Horses €786.00
14 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
17 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
18 Terasini Cheers Cassini Nijinski Simon Crippen GB Simon Davies
20 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
33 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Bryony Crippen GB Simon Davies
902 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy David McPherson GB

2019-06-20 - Class 2 (119) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering €1,600.00
3 Noble Warrior Warrior Casantos Phillip Miller GB Brendon Stud €1,200.00
10 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish €160.00
15 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams
17 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray
22 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

Roeser (LUX) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.20)

2019-06-23 - Class 5 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Gillian Bilbrough GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-21 - Class 3 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Gillian Bilbrough GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-20 - Class 1(6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Gillian Bilbrough GB Donal Barnwell

Lausanne (SUI) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-22 - Class F (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Blue Bell Billy Congo Jazz Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto PT Donal Barnwell €5,000.00

2019-06-20 - Class B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Blue Bell Billy Congo Jazz Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto PT Donal Barnwell €1,600.00

CSI5* ()

2019-06-22 - Class 3: Six bar

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €3,300.00

2019-06-22 - Class 5 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €4,500.00

2019-06-20 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €2,500.00

CSI1* (1.15)

2019-06-21 - Class III (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 One Spirit Belisar Kannan Noah Keller CH

2019-06-20 - Class I (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 One Spirit Belisar Kannan Noah Keller CH

Cascais, Estoril (POR) (Jumping)

CSI5* GCT/GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

2019-06-22 - Class 5 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle

2019-06-22 - Class 6: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle

2019-06-22 - Class 60: GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle €8,095.00

2019-06-20 - Class 2 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle €6,150.00
43 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic Indoctro Robert Smith GB Newton Stud

Calgary, Anderson Ranch (CAN) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-22 - Class 640: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman €1,200.00
19 Billy Pukka Chacco-Blue Kannan Gareth Graves CA Donal Barnwell

Geesteren (NED) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-22 - Class S19: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Agono Tolano van 't Riethof Eusebio Maud Wiefferink NL KLAASSEN
51 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2019-06-20 - Class S14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Agono Tolano van 't Riethof Eusebio Maud Wiefferink NL KLAASSEN
902 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2019-06-19 - Class S13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
53 Agono Tolano van 't Riethof Eusebio Maud Wiefferink NL KLAASSEN
56 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-06-21 - Class S5: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 E. Guriel Emerald Boston van de Rechri Bas van der Aa NL A.J. Smolders €150.00

2019-06-20 - Class S4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 E. Guriel Emerald Boston van de Rechri Bas van der Aa NL A.J. Smolders

2019-06-19 - Class S1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 E. Guriel Emerald Boston van de Rechri Bas van der Aa NL A.J. Smolders €82.00

Fjärås (SWE) - Nat. (Jumping)

- (1.50)

2019-06-21 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 One Inverness Kannan Magic Darco Julia Dahnelius SE Stephen Davenport

Villach Treffen (AUT) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.50)

2019-06-16 - Class 8 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

2019-06-15 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €1,500.00

2019-06-15 - Class 7 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

2019-06-14 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €2,000.00

Vimeiro (POR) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.20)

2019-06-16 - Class 7 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-06-15 - Class 4 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2019-06-14 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

Sopot (POL) (Jumping)

CSIO5*-NC EUD1 (1.50)

2019-06-16 - Class 16 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-06-15 - Class 13 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-06-13 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

Kronenberg (NED) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-06-16 - Class 20 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Katie Fletcher GB Jo Pay

2019-06-16 - Class 15 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Oakingham Francessca Action-Breaker Stakkato Anouch Danneels BE Oakingham Farm & Stud €30.00

2019-06-16 - Class 21: GP (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Pieter Keunen NL Julie Andrews
25 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

2019-06-15 - Class 18 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Oakingham Francessca Action-Breaker Stakkato Anouch Danneels BE Oakingham Farm & Stud €187.00

2019-06-15 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €105.00
24 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Pieter Keunen NL Julie Andrews
28 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Katie Fletcher GB Jo Pay

2019-06-14 - Class 14 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Pieter Keunen NL Julie Andrews €25.00
16 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €25.00
61 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Katie Fletcher GB Jo Pay

2019-06-13 - Class 12 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Oakingham Francessca Action-Breaker Stakkato Anouch Danneels BE Oakingham Farm & Stud €113.00

CSI2* (1.35)

2019-06-16 - Class 10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Niels Kersten NL Donal Barnwell €140.00

2019-06-16 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €88.00

2019-06-16 - Class 9 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-15 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Niels Kersten NL Donal Barnwell
30 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-15 - Class 7 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi AE Lorna Wilson

2019-06-14 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €175.00
25 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi AE Lorna Wilson

2019-06-14 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
902 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Niels Kersten NL Donal Barnwell

2019-06-13 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi AE Lorna Wilson
47 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-06-15 - Class 26 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs

2019-06-15 - Class 27 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs

2019-06-14 - Class 24 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs

2019-06-14 - Class 25 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs

2019-06-13 - Class 22 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs

2019-06-13 - Class 23 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs

Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.45)

2019-06-16 - Class S59 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower €2,500.00
5 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie €1,500.00
8 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €625.00
10 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Saluut Nigel Coupe GB €500.00
18 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses
19 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch
22 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small
901 Sam W Canaye Zeus William Fletcher GB Claire Beecroft
904 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
906 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham

2019-06-16 - Class S63 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €270.00
9 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €120.00
27 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter

2019-06-16 - Class S61: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €10,000.00
5 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish €6,000.00
7 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €3,000.00
12 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering €1,000.00
14 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
17 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell
21 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke
27 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Gerard O'Neill IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
34 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon

2019-06-15 - Class S50 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €90.00
14 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell
17 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell
23 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter

2019-06-15 - Class S47 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham €8,250.00
6 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €1,125.00
12 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €250.00
14 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie
19 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses
20 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch
28 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic Indoctro Robert Smith GB Newton Stud
31 Sam W Canaye Zeus William Fletcher GB Claire Beecroft
32 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small
38 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower

2019-06-14 - Class S37 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €450.00
29 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson
901 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips

2019-06-14 - Class S34 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €8,250.00
3 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €3,750.00
7 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Gerard O'Neill IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst €750.00
9 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish €500.00
24 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
27 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
29 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
30 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell
34 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
37 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic Indoctro Robert Smith GB Newton Stud
39 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Saluut Nigel Coupe GB
41 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon

2019-06-14 - Class S35: Puissance (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Sam W Canaye Zeus William Fletcher GB Claire Beecroft €180.00

2019-06-13 - Class S22 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower €270.00
7 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon €135.00
10 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small €90.00
15 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
20 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic Indoctro Robert Smith GB Newton Stud
22 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell
23 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham
24 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch
29 Sam W Canaye Zeus William Fletcher GB Claire Beecroft
32 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie
35 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips
901 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales

2019-06-13 - Class S19 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €450.00
8 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €187.00
9 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €150.00
11 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses €75.00
13 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
16 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell
21 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Saluut Nigel Coupe GB
27 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish
29 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
30 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter
902 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-06-16 - Class S64 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Sweet Candy Heartbreaker Lion d'Or xx John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards €67.00
17 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies
26 One Way Argento Malito de Reves James Davenport GB
37 Miss Tangelo Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Lux Z Laura Mantel GB
43 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell
45 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael Connaighton
57 Carden Moon Shadow Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Michael Pender IE Didy Morgan

2019-06-16 - Class S65 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton €600.00
5 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €180.00
18 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
27 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison

2019-06-15 - Class S51 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton €450.00
8 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old €75.00
14 Billy Jackson Billy Congo Andiamo Z Sophie Fawcett GB Donal Barnwell €15.00
18 Warren Miss Contendro Contendro I Nicola Bates GB
25 Carden Moon Beam Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Tom Reilly GB Didy Morgan
27 Caramba Wolfgang H Rebel Z II Chelsea Skelton GB M.P. Toering
45 Bow House Red Carmargue Heartbreaker John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards

2019-06-15 - Class S48: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian €3,750.00
9 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €500.00
14 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €125.00
15 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
22 Ashdale Luison Luidam Hinault John Ellis GB
25 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy David McPherson GB
903 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

2019-06-14 - Class S36 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Victor Blue My Bjorn W Rebel Z II Nicole Pavitt GB K. Kusters €337.00
10 Bow House Red Carmargue Heartbreaker John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards €45.00
11 Billy Jackson Billy Congo Andiamo Z Sophie Fawcett GB Donal Barnwell €22.00
12 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old €22.00
13 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
25 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies
30 Caramba Wolfgang H Rebel Z II Chelsea Skelton GB M.P. Toering
40 Warren Miss Contendro Contendro I Nicola Bates GB

2019-06-14 - Class S32 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian €360.00
12 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy David McPherson GB €60.00
14 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €30.00
24 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
28 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
33 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison
38 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton
56 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris
58 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport
62 Carden Moon Beam Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Tom Reilly GB Didy Morgan
65 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico Amy Westcott-Allen GB Louise Buckley
66 Ashdale Luison Luidam Hinault John Ellis GB

2019-06-14 - Class S39 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael Connaighton
24 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell
26 Sweet Candy Heartbreaker Lion d'Or xx John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards
37 Miss Tangelo Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Lux Z Laura Mantel GB
40 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell
46 One Way Argento Malito de Reves James Davenport GB
55 Carden Moon Shadow Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Michael Pender IE Didy Morgan

2019-06-13 - Class S21 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Warren Miss Contendro Contendro I Nicola Bates GB €15.00
17 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico Amy Westcott-Allen GB Louise Buckley €10.00
19 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies
33 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael Connaighton
34 Miss Tangelo Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Lux Z Laura Mantel GB
51 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell
52 Sweet Candy Heartbreaker Lion d'Or xx John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards
55 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell
65 One Way Argento Malito de Reves James Davenport GB

2019-06-13 - Class S18 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old €495.00
8 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €37.00
14 Billy Jackson Billy Congo Andiamo Z Sophie Fawcett GB Donal Barnwell €10.00
30 Victor Blue My Bjorn W Rebel Z II Nicole Pavitt GB K. Kusters
36 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison
37 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport
43 Carden Moon Beam Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Tom Reilly GB Didy Morgan
62 Caramba Wolfgang H Rebel Z II Chelsea Skelton GB M.P. Toering
75 Bow House Red Carmargue Heartbreaker John-Peter Daker GB C. Edwards
901 Carden Moon Shadow Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Michael Pender IE Didy Morgan

Hagen (GER) (Jumping)

CSIOJ NC-Y (1.40)

2019-06-16 - Class 13: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers €15.00

2019-06-15 - Class 10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Maria Louise Kingsrød NO Donal Barnwell

2019-06-14 - Class 11: NC (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers

2019-06-13 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
51 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Maria Louise Kingsrød NO Donal Barnwell

2019-06-12 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers €10.00
61 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Maria Louise Kingsrød NO Donal Barnwell

CSIOY NC-Y (1.35m-1.45m)

2019-06-16 - Class 4 (1.35m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell

2019-06-15 - Class 3: NC (1.35m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell

2019-06-14 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO

2019-06-13 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO

2019-06-12 - Class 1A (1.35m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell

Deauville (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-06-15 - Class 11 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
49 Cassius XI Darius Calypso II Max Prenty GB Helen van Heyningen

2019-06-14 - Class 6 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Cassius XI Darius Calypso II Max Prenty GB Helen van Heyningen

2019-06-13 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Cassius XI Darius Calypso II Max Prenty GB Helen van Heyningen

CSI2* (1.35)

2019-06-15 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey
24 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh
30 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2019-06-14 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh €50.00
32 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey
50 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2019-06-13 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh €80.00
27 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey
31 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

Stockholm (SWE) (Jumping)

CSI5* GCT/GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

2019-06-15 - Class 5 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €2,375.00

2019-06-15 - Class 6: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2019-06-15 - Class 60: GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €3,885.00

2019-06-14 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

Balve (GER) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45m-1.50m)

2019-06-15 - Class 24: GP (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

2019-06-14 - Class 23 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

2019-06-13 - Class 20 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

Bethune (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.35)

2019-06-10 - Class 19: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 African Affair Billy Congo Not Recorded Rose Moss GB Antoinette McKeowen €400.00
27 Darco Van Het Neerveld Dalton van het Lindehof Quick Star Bruno Vidal Campos Freire BR
903 Optimistic Billy Congo Wellington Lucy Warren GB Claire Inglis

2019-06-08 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Darco Van Het Neerveld Dalton van het Lindehof Quick Star Bruno Vidal Campos Freire BR
30 Optimistic Billy Congo Wellington Lucy Warren GB Claire Inglis
39 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
40 African Affair Billy Congo Not Recorded Rose Moss GB Antoinette McKeowen

2019-06-07 - Class 4 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 African Affair Billy Congo Not Recorded Rose Moss GB Antoinette McKeowen €150.00
5 Optimistic Billy Congo Wellington Lucy Warren GB Claire Inglis €90.00
24 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
51 Darco Van Het Neerveld Dalton van het Lindehof Quick Star Bruno Vidal Campos Freire BR
52 Darco Van Het Neerveld Dalton van het Lindehof Quick Star Thibault Bridoux FR

2019-06-07 - Class 2 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Gillian Bilbrough GB Donal Barnwell

CSI3* (1.45)

2019-06-10 - Class 18 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €2,640.00
903 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Guy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2019-06-10 - Class 20: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

2019-06-09 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies

2019-06-09 - Class 16 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €250.00
907 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Guy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2019-06-09 - Class 17: Six bar (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €405.00

2019-06-08 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €1,320.00
42 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies
64 Rubin VHS Zenith Chellano Z Annabel Shields GB Stud Farm Upperhado

2019-06-08 - Class 11 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis €250.00
904 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE
907 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2019-06-07 - Class 5A (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE
28 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2019-06-07 - Class 5B (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Rubin VHS Zenith Chellano Z Annabel Shields GB Stud Farm Upperhado €100.00

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2019-06-09 - Class 15 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies

2019-06-08 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies

Lier (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.15)

2019-06-09 - Class G (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES €45.00

2019-06-08 - Class D (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES €25.00

2019-06-07 - Class A (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES

CSI2* (1.30m-1.35m)

2019-06-09 - Class 8 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt

2019-06-09 - Class 10: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €125.00
46 Jada van het Lindehof L.B. Eagle Eye Bon Ami Jeroen Appelen BE Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.

2019-06-09 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
58 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn

2019-06-08 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn

2019-06-08 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport
51 Jada van het Lindehof L.B. Eagle Eye Bon Ami Jeroen Appelen BE Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.

2019-06-07 - Class 1A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

2019-06-07 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt

2019-06-07 - Class 1B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Jada van het Lindehof L.B. Eagle Eye Bon Ami Jeroen Appelen BE Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
22 Mr Bullseye Widny Azarro Emily Llewellyn GB E. Llewellyn

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-06-09 - Class VI: GP (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2019-06-08 - Class IV (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH

2019-06-07 - Class I (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales
52 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH

Babolna (HUN) (Jumping)

CSI2*-W (1.25)

2019-06-09 - Class 14 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Cariona Carione Baldwin B Gábor Füzér HU Bart Bles €240.00

2019-06-08 - Class 9 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Cariona Carione Baldwin B Gábor Füzér HU Bart Bles €150.00

2019-06-07 - Class 2 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Cariona Carione Baldwin B Gábor Füzér HU Bart Bles €30.00

Madrid (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-06-09 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Mari Marcolas G Nabab de Reve Louise Morley GB Simon Nicholson & Paul Coe €50.00

2019-06-08 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Mari Marcolas G Nabab de Reve Louise Morley GB Simon Nicholson & Paul Coe

2019-06-07 - Class 3 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Mari Marcolas G Nabab de Reve Louise Morley GB Simon Nicholson & Paul Coe

Poznan Wola (POL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-06-09 - Class 11 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard €586.00

2019-06-08 - Class 7 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard €29.00

2019-06-07 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard €116.00

Lons le Saunier (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-06-09 - Class 13 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster €60.00

2019-06-08 - Class 9 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster

2019-06-07 - Class 4 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster

CSI3* (1.45)

2019-06-09 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Clouseau Utah Corofino I Delphine Papilloud CH

2019-06-07 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Clouseau Utah Corofino I Delphine Papilloud CH

2019-06-06 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Clouseau Utah Corofino I Delphine Papilloud CH

Saugerties (USA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-09 - Class 725: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies €900.00

2019-06-07 - Class 721 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies €805.00

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-02 - Class 725: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies €2,700.00

Cannes (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-06-08 - Class 11 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 A Touch of Caricello Caricello Touchdown Jenny Sofia Hellstrom IT Mark Walsh €100.00
13 Greenacres Diadoro Diarado Vigaro Sofia Abramovich RU Ca Mart Greenacres Stud

2019-06-08 - Class 12 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford

2019-06-07 - Class 6 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford €600.00

2019-06-07 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 A Touch of Caricello Caricello Touchdown Jenny Sofia Hellstrom IT Mark Walsh
903 Greenacres Diadoro Diarado Vigaro Sofia Abramovich RU Ca Mart Greenacres Stud

2019-06-06 - Class 1 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Greenacres Diadoro Diarado Vigaro Sofia Abramovich RU Ca Mart Greenacres Stud €60.00
11 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford €50.00

2019-06-06 - Class 2 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 A Touch of Caricello Caricello Touchdown Jenny Sofia Hellstrom IT Mark Walsh

CSI5* GCT/GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

2019-06-08 - Class 14 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €14,025.00

2019-06-08 - Class 15: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €60,000.00

2019-06-07 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Athina Onassis GR G. Dalton

2019-06-06 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation
53 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Athina Onassis GR G. Dalton

Wierden (NED) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.25m-1.30m)

2019-06-08 - Class S16 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Conor Drain IE Geraldine Drain

2019-06-07 - Class S10 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Conor Drain IE Geraldine Drain €40.00

2019-06-06 - Class S6 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
50 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Conor Drain IE Geraldine Drain

CSI1* (1.30m-1.35m)

2019-06-07 - Class S12: GP (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 E. Guriel Emerald Boston van de Rechri Bas van der Aa NL A.J. Smolders

2019-06-06 - Class S5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 E. Guriel Emerald Boston van de Rechri Bas van der Aa NL A.J. Smolders

2019-06-05 - Class S3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 E. Guriel Emerald Boston van de Rechri Bas van der Aa NL A.J. Smolders

Ciekocinko (POL) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.35)

2019-06-08 - Class 91 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Miami 19 Warrior unknown Charlene Bastone GB Justin Jones €56.00

2019-06-07 - Class 85 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Miami 19 Warrior unknown Charlene Bastone GB Justin Jones €46.00

2019-06-06 - Class 79 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Miami 19 Warrior unknown Charlene Bastone GB Justin Jones
37 Vanda Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Sebastien Kapel NL

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-06-07 - Class 83 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Duke G Colman Caletto I Bartosz Adamus PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-06-06 - Class 77 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Duke G Colman Caletto I Bartosz Adamus PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-06-06 - Class 75 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Charlene Bastone GB Sylvia & Alice Watson €186.00

2019-06-05 - Class 72 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Charlene Bastone GB Sylvia & Alice Watson €209.00

2019-06-04 - Class 69 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Charlene Bastone GB Sylvia & Alice Watson

CSI2* (1.35)

2019-06-02 - Class 64 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Vanda Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Sebastien Kapel NL

2019-06-01 - Class 59 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Miami 19 Warrior unknown Charlene Bastone GB Justin Jones

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-06-02 - Class 62 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

2019-06-02 - Class 63: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €27.00

2019-06-01 - Class 57 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson
36 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

Dendermonde (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSV 8 (1.40)

2019-06-06 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest

Mullingar (IRL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-06-03 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon
44 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Cian Goggins IE

2019-06-02 - Class 4 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
58 Hard Times Darco Hornet Rose Dylan Ward IE

2019-06-01 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
56 Hard Times Darco Hornet Rose Dylan Ward IE

2019-06-01 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon
37 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Cian Goggins IE

Sint-Niklaas (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN 37 - Cyclus (1.30)

2019-06-02 - Class 9 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Taquino v/d Waasdonck Hunters Canatano Z Latano I Anne Claire Breton CA

2019-06-01 - Class 6 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
148 Je m'en Fous ED Cantchelaro du B en A Concordance Danny Van Es BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es
148 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Jérome Hennau BE
333 Gemma EQM Gemini Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie Bvba

Mantes La Jolie (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2019-06-02 - Class 22 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh

2019-06-02 - Class 24: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

2019-06-01 - Class 18 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris €150.00

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-06-01 - Class 19 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Harmony do Casal Zurito Carlota Tomas Pires PT Peter Matthes

2019-06-01 - Class 20: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
45 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Baptiste Couperie FR Michael Bates

Eindhoven (NED) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.55)

2019-06-02 - Class 17: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams €1,500.00
19 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering

2019-06-01 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €750.00
11 Drewmain Cedric Baloubet du Rouet Grannex William Fletcher GB €187.00

Lisbon (POR) (Jumping)

CSIO3* (1.40)

2019-06-02 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie €220.00
8 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €120.00
11 Billy Rembrandt Billy Congo Kroongraaf Alison Barton GB Donal Barnwell €100.00

2019-06-02 - Class 10: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish €1,255.00
33 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell

2019-06-01 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €700.00
17 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie
22 Easter Boy Presley Boy Heartbreaker Hugo Carvalho PT H. Voort

2019-06-01 - Class 8 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish
35 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

St. Gallen (SUI) (Jumping)

CSIO5*-NC EUD1 (1.45)

2019-06-02 - Class S8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2019-06-02 - Class S9: NC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €6,000.00
4 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €6,000.00

2019-06-01 - Class S7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €11,611.00
903 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

San Remo (ITA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.25)

2019-06-02 - Class 209 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Revel Hollywood Verdi TN Veronique Revel FR Carron Nicol €25.00

2019-06-01 - Class 208 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Revel Hollywood Verdi TN Veronique Revel FR Carron Nicol

Hamburg (GER) (Jumping)

CSIAm-A (1.40)

2019-06-02 - Class 27 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Mikkeline Gransøe DK Donal Barnwell

2019-06-01 - Class 26 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Mikkeline Gransøe DK Donal Barnwell €40.00

CSI4* (1.50)

2019-06-01 - Class 10 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Saluut Nigel Coupe GB

CSI5* GCT/GCL, (1.60)

2019-06-01 - Class 7: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle

Hardelot (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-06-01 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €500.00

Vancouver-Langley (CAN) (Jumping)

CSIO5*-NC NAm (1.50)

2019-06-01 - Class 552 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €3,630.00

Fritzens-Schindlhof (AUT) (Dressage)

CDI4* (0.00)

2019-06-30 - Grand Prix Special (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker, €400.00

2019-06-28 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker, €300.00

Geesteren (NED) (Dressage)

CDIO3*-NC (0.00)

2019-06-23 - Grand Prix Freestyle (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker, €360.00

2019-06-23 - Team result (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker, €425.00

2019-06-22 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker,

Mallow (IRL) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-30 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Lady Baton Rouge Tampa Most Welcome Sian Hawkes IE

Aarhus / Vilhelmsborg (DEN) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-30 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Lougherne Cash in Hand Cashell Amiro "m" Bernhard Reemtsma DE Lougherne Stud

Arville (BEL) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-23 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy Champagne Billy Mexico Charente River Francesca Reid-Warrilow GB Donal Barnwell €20.00

2019-06-23 - CCI4*-S ERM (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Quicklook V Urkel Quick Star Gemma Tattersall GB V. Gosling & V. Hart
902 My Squire de Reve My Squire Caretino Nabab de Reve Francesca Reid-Warrilow GB

2019-06-23 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Bounce Cevin Z Laura Collett GB Donal Barnwell €800.00

2019-06-23 - CCI2*-S Section 2 (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Catherston Orator Opposition Bombshell (GB) Proclamation (IRE) Hannah Whitney GB

Kreuth (GER) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-23 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Lady Brown R.Lord Britten Z Duc des Guillons xx Charlotte Whittaker DE Victor Donckers & Lea Sterkens

Nunney (GBR) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-16 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Morelands Casanova Billy Be Cool Cult Hero xx Selina Milnes GB €280.00
22 Auriella Zip Phin Mayhill Joe Roome GB Edward & Clarissa Bleekman
24 Wisbeach Cevin'z Pride Cevin Z Carnaval Drum Alexander Whewall GB Joan Hood
29 Zutopia Wise Guy R Ed King Hill Layla Felgate GB Jenny Lane
31 Mississippi Chaos Clerkenwell Stephen Heal GB Karin Watt
34 On Stage Jalisco Welton Apollo xx Freddie Best GB
36 Woodlands Be Daring Billy Be Cool Furisto Sasha Hargreaves GB Fred Fordx
40 Billy Pacific Billy Congo Animo Indiana Limpus GB Donal Barnwell
903 Freshman's Minstrel Freshman B Fleetwater Olympus Dickon Reader GB

Luhmühlen (GER) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-16 - CCI5*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Isaac Newton Grannex Jumbo Joanna Rimmer GB
20 Wodan III Mr Concorde Bj VDL Corland Sam Ecroyd GB J.B.A. Brummelhuis
902 Shanaclough Contadora Contador Coevers Diamond Boy Kenki Sato JP

Bramham (GBR) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-09 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Quicklook V Urkel Quick Star Gemma Tattersall GB V. Gosling & V. Hart €2,243.00
29 Last Secret Arkangel Last News xx Paul Sims GB John Brindley
39 Highly Delighted Verdi TN Querlybet Hero Emily Parker GB Susie Gibson
46 Harry Robinson Laytender Ontario Philip Brown GB W.E. Robinson
918 Rapide Gii Drakkir G Lars Irco G Matthew Wright GB

2019-06-09 - CCI4*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Classic Calvaro Z Kirsty Johnston GB P Charles & Pembers Hill €336.00
17 Billy Walk On Billy Mexico Golden Bash xx Pippa Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

Bromont (CAN) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-09 - CCI4*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 On Cue Cabri d'Elle Primitive Rising xx Boyd Martin US Alyse Clancey €1,265.00
11 MW Gangster's Game Solitair Ghareeb xx Daniel Clasing US Ruth Honey

2019-06-09 - CCI3*-L Section 2 (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Fernhill Zoro Verdi TN Voltaire Alice Roosevelt US J. Drake €266.00
8 Cooley O Caricello Kildalton King Julia Ennis US

2019-06-09 - CCI3*-L Section 1 (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Dassett Choice Caricello Hemmingway Rebecca Brown US Stud Knightfield

Pratoni del Vivaro (ITA) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-09 - CCI2*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 UFD UFO Grosvenor Lad Martina Montesi IT

Ratoath, Tattersalls (IRL) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-06-02 - CCI4*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 PSH Gazelle Flipper d'Elle Cento Isabelle (Izzy) Taylor GB Gary Power €4,000.00
8 Billy Bumble Kannan Topas Caroline Harris GB Donal Barnwell €417.00
906 Rosemaber Lancuest Orlando Padraig McCarthy IE
907 Woodlands Springtime Billy Congo Tulla Flight Caroline Harris GB
912 Billy Beware Kannan Cavalier Royale Pippa Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-06-02 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Legacy Caruso Burggraaf Timothy Cheffings GB Lisa Hales
901 Mx Calamity Chaos Lagunas Niall Fergusson GB
903 Calvino II Kristina Cook GB

2019-06-02 - CCIU253*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Morelands Celebration Billy Be Cool Maltstriker Genevieve (Chuffy) Clarke GB €200.00
22 Billy Senora Billy Mexico Beau Sher Laura Schroter GB Donal Barnwell
904 Kilkenny Lady Caricello Balboa xx Harriet Upton GB

2019-06-02 - CCI2*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy Wonder Cevin Z Pippa Funnell GB €350.00

2019-06-02 - CCI3*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Metropolitom Metropole Flagmount Clover Diamond Michael Owen GB
24 J'Adore Salsa Je t'Aime Flamenco Corrado II Tyler Cassells GB
45 The Corn Crake Concetto I Not Recorded Matthew Wright GB
  Next month Previous month