Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - December 2018

Kronenberg (NED) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35m-1.40m)

2018-12-22 - Class 9 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Agono Tolano van 't Riethof Eusebio Maud Wiefferink NL KLAASSEN

2018-12-21 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Agono Tolano van 't Riethof Eusebio Maud Wiefferink NL KLAASSEN €67.00

2018-12-20 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Agono Tolano van 't Riethof Eusebio Maud Wiefferink NL KLAASSEN

CSIYH1* (1.20m-1.30m)

2018-12-22 - Class 27 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard

2018-12-21 - Class 25 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard

2018-12-20 - Class 22 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
63 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard

CSI1* (1.20)

2018-12-22 - Class 14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Dinero Cevin Z Animo Lars Volmer DE Donal Barnwell €187.00

2018-12-21 - Class 16 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Billy Dinero Cevin Z Animo Lars Volmer DE Donal Barnwell

2018-12-20 - Class 12 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Dinero Cevin Z Animo Lars Volmer DE Donal Barnwell €125.00

Le Mans (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2018-12-09 - Class 7 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers €100.00
16 Billy Um Bongo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Rebecca Ravilious GB Donal Barnwell
906 Fleur du Rouet Balou du Rouet Yassa Manamoo Ashley Ray GB R. Humphreys

2018-12-08 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Billy Um Bongo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Rebecca Ravilious GB Donal Barnwell
81 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers

2018-12-08 - Class 4 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Fleur du Rouet Balou du Rouet Yassa Manamoo Ashley Ray GB R. Humphreys €55.00

2018-12-07 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Fleur du Rouet Balou du Rouet Yassa Manamoo Ashley Ray GB R. Humphreys

2018-12-07 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
103 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers
903 Billy Um Bongo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Rebecca Ravilious GB Donal Barnwell

Lier (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.30m-1.35m)

2018-12-16 - Class 11 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 U-Ustinov HC Ustinov PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Muriel Dens BE
38 Mill River Peppermill Stanhope's Diddicoy Abbie Taylor GB Jan Hunt

2018-12-16 - Class 13 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Reece van de Keihoeve Ringo G Pachat II Stefanie Van Dooren BE Ronny Bergiers
25 Eclipse Cicero Z van Paemel Skippy II Tina Vets- Nicasi BE CALLEBAUT

2018-12-16 - Class 12: GP (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
50 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie
58 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Lee Williams GB Lee Williams
905 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

2018-12-15 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Eclipse Cicero Z van Paemel Skippy II Tina Vets- Nicasi BE CALLEBAUT
21 Reece van de Keihoeve Ringo G Pachat II Stefanie Van Dooren BE Ronny Bergiers
22 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Muriel Dens BE

2018-12-15 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Ashdale Luxon CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Lux Z Jamie Wingrove GB Henry & Edna Harding €30.00
58 Mill River Peppermill Stanhope's Diddicoy Abbie Taylor GB Jan Hunt

2018-12-15 - Class 9A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €750.00
28 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco George Whitaker GB Wendy Clements
36 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud
46 Salvador Balou du Rouet Golden Graf Lee Williams GB Sarah Williams
60 Jada van het Lindehof L.B. Eagle Eye Bon Ami Jeroen Appelen BE Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.

2018-12-15 - Class 9B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
54 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies

2018-12-14 - Class 7 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Jada van het Lindehof L.B. Eagle Eye Bon Ami Jeroen Appelen BE Stoeterij Lindehof N.V. €35.00
43 Ashdale Luxon CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Lux Z Jamie Wingrove GB Henry & Edna Harding
56 U-Ustinov HC Ustinov PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Muriel Dens BE

2018-12-14 - Class 4A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €750.00
15 Salvador Balou du Rouet Golden Graf Lee Williams GB Sarah Williams €40.00
54 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco George Whitaker GB Wendy Clements

2018-12-14 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Lee Williams GB Lee Williams €1,750.00
20 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €100.00
21 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €100.00
57 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker
79 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie
80 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies
90 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

2018-12-13 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 U-Ustinov HC Ustinov PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Muriel Dens BE €30.00
63 Mill River Peppermill Stanhope's Diddicoy Abbie Taylor GB Jan Hunt

2018-12-13 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Ashdale Luxon CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Lux Z Jamie Wingrove GB Henry & Edna Harding
69 Salvador Balou du Rouet Golden Graf Lee Williams GB Sarah Williams

2018-12-13 - Class 5 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Muriel Dens BE
22 Reece van de Keihoeve Ringo G Pachat II Stefanie Van Dooren BE Ronny Bergiers
43 Eclipse Cicero Z van Paemel Skippy II Tina Vets- Nicasi BE CALLEBAUT

2018-12-12 - Class 2B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker €40.00
23 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie €40.00
45 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Lee Williams GB Lee Williams
49 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies
59 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco George Whitaker GB Wendy Clements

2018-12-12 - Class 2A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Golden Heather xx Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris €40.00
39 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
78 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
97 Jada van het Lindehof L.B. Eagle Eye Bon Ami Jeroen Appelen BE Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.
903 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud

CSIYH1* (1.35m-1.40m)

2018-12-15 - Class F (7 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell €60.00

2018-12-14 - Class E (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell €37.00

2018-12-13 - Class C (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2018-12-09 - Class 8A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray
33 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
47 Armani Wings of Freedom Avontuur Elena Hietanen FI Marc Debaere
57 Mill River Peppermill Stanhope's Diddicoy Abbie Taylor GB Jan Hunt

2018-12-09 - Class 8B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

2018-12-09 - Class 9: GP (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses €125.00
20 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco George Whitaker GB Wendy Clements €125.00
21 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
32 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens
71 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies

2018-12-08 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Ashdale Luxon CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Lux Z Jamie Wingrove GB Henry & Edna Harding
58 Np Zelah El-Thuder Hamilton De Barzin Jessica Mendoza GB New Priory Stud
85 Armani Wings of Freedom Avontuur Elena Hietanen FI Marc Debaere
103 Spen Brook Georgie Boy Padinus Sarah Lundy GB Jane Dewhurst

2018-12-08 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport
30 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook
41 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies
47 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray
90 Mill River Peppermill Stanhope's Diddicoy Abbie Taylor GB Jan Hunt

2018-12-07 - Class 3A (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook €75.00
25 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport
50 Armani Wings of Freedom Avontuur Elena Hietanen FI Marc Debaere
67 Ashdale Luxon CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Lux Z Jamie Wingrove GB Henry & Edna Harding

2018-12-07 - Class 3B (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
59 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray

2018-12-07 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Np Zelah El-Thuder Hamilton De Barzin Jessica Mendoza GB New Priory Stud
902 Spen Brook Georgie Boy Padinus Sarah Lundy GB Jane Dewhurst

2018-12-07 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
40 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses
50 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
53 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens
58 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco George Whitaker GB Wendy Clements

2018-12-06 - Class 1A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco George Whitaker GB Wendy Clements €300.00
10 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €75.00
21 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook €40.00
46 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
47 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses
56 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2018-12-06 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies €30.00
26 Spen Brook Georgie Boy Padinus Sarah Lundy GB Jane Dewhurst €30.00
77 Mill River Peppermill Stanhope's Diddicoy Abbie Taylor GB Jan Hunt
81 Ashdale Luxon CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Lux Z Jamie Wingrove GB Henry & Edna Harding
86 Np Zelah El-Thuder Hamilton De Barzin Jessica Mendoza GB New Priory Stud

CSIYH1* (1.15m-1.25m)

2018-12-08 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Luttoria Luidam Vittorio Tom Monaghan GB Lisa Roper €30.00
23 Genius Grey Top Tom Monaghan GB €30.00
58 Hastings Lord Castell Zanzibar V Al Jabar Yaqub GB
901 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales
903 Speediway Caretino Glory Grandeur Zachery Beesley GB Sharon & Lara Whiteway

2018-12-07 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Genius Grey Top Tom Monaghan GB €37.00
13 Luttoria Luidam Vittorio Tom Monaghan GB Lisa Roper €25.00
16 Speediway Caretino Glory Grandeur Zachery Beesley GB Sharon & Lara Whiteway €25.00
61 Hastings Lord Castell Zanzibar V Al Jabar Yaqub GB
90 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2018-12-06 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Speediway Caretino Glory Grandeur Zachery Beesley GB Sharon & Lara Whiteway €37.00
16 Hastings Lord Castell Zanzibar V Al Jabar Yaqub GB €25.00
25 Luttoria Luidam Vittorio Tom Monaghan GB Lisa Roper
39 Genius Grey Top Tom Monaghan GB
90 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

Pineda (Sevilla) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN3* (1.40)

2018-12-16 - Class 10: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Luis Astolfi Flores ES

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

A5* (1.45)

2018-12-01 - Class 16 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Kandoo Kannan Unknown Elisa Baldazzi IT Veronica Dawes

Narni (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

A3* (1.45)

2018-12-09 - Class 37: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Cristian Calligaris IT Henk Minderman

Paris (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.60)

2018-12-02 - Class 7: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud €6,000.00
22 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2018-12-01 - Class 5 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation
31 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
32 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Laura Kraut US P. Hales

2018-12-01 - Class 6 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Harry Charles GB I.J.S. Okkerman €28,500.00

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-12-02 - Class G: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Lisa Cubitt NZ Brendon Stud
37 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

Moscow, Maxima Park (RUS) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.40)

2018-12-15 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster €26.00

2018-12-14 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

CSI1* (1.40)

2018-12-08 - Class 12 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

2018-12-07 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster

2018-12-06 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Thijs Zalerno Lagos Veronika Shcekoturova RU B.J.M. Munster €7.00

Arendal (NOR) - Nat. (Jumping)

- (1.40)

2018-12-01 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Ani Gem Animo Freddie's Star xx Louise Pamela Verstegen NO

Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

A5* (1.45)

2018-12-16 - Class 36: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Natale Chiaudani IT Mark Philimore

A5* (1.45)

2018-12-02 - Class 36: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Cabriella Cabri d'Elle Acord II Giuseppe Rolli IT J. Dawson

Aarhus / Vilhelmsborg (DEN) (Jumping)

CSIJ-A (1.40)

2018-12-01 - Class 16: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders €30.00

Liverpool (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.60)

2018-12-31 - Class 9: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €15,000.00
3 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €11,250.00
5 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €4,500.00
6 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay €3,375.00
7 JB's Hot Stuff Locarno 62 Cavalier Royale John Whitaker GB Jayne Bean €2,250.00
8 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales €1,875.00
24 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Michael Duffy IE S Davies
25 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray
901 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering

2018-12-31 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €45.00

2018-12-30 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Michael Duffy IE S Davies €617.00
10 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray €494.00
16 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
20 Temple Colett Temple Croesus Pep Anthony Condon IE James Small

2018-12-30 - Class 8: Puissance (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Matthew Sampson GB Sue Clark €3,360.00

2018-12-30 - Class 7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €617.50
14 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
24 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
25 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark
26 Remi Cavalleri Handel Handel's Renaldo Emily Ward GB S. Fagg
902 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic Indoctro Robert Smith GB Newton Stud

2018-12-30 - Class 5 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €150.00

2018-12-29 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €494.00
16 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
21 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Angelie von Essen SE Dave Murray
24 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE
32 Temple Colett Temple Croesus Pep Anthony Condon IE James Small
34 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic Indoctro Robert Smith GB Newton Stud

2018-12-29 - Class 3 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €8,151.00
13 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
16 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
17 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott
22 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
24 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
26 Remi Cavalleri Handel Handel's Renaldo Emily Ward GB S. Fagg
27 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark
28 JB's Hot Stuff Locarno 62 Cavalier Royale John Whitaker GB Jayne Bean
901 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Michael Duffy IE S Davies

2018-12-29 - Class 4 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €270.00

2018-12-28 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €990.00
21 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott
22 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
25 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
40 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark
41 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
42 Temple Colett Temple Croesus Pep Anthony Condon IE James Small
48 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Michael Duffy IE
53 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic Indoctro Robert Smith GB Newton Stud

Al Ain (UAE) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2018-12-29 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Super Trooper Super Trooper de Ness VDL Corland Mohammed Abdullah Ketait AE P. Sultan
901 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Salman Alajamy SA

2018-12-28 - Class 5 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Jiggy Chicago Standard Bearer xx Hisham Ghrayb SY Gillian Wilson
41 Super Trooper Super Trooper de Ness VDL Corland Mohammed Abdullah Ketait AE P. Sultan
49 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Salman Alajamy SA
71 Hello Cuipers E.b. Quick Star Omar Elsawaf EG J. Faber

2018-12-27 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Jiggy Chicago Standard Bearer xx Hisham Ghrayb SY Gillian Wilson €167.00
24 Super Trooper Super Trooper de Ness VDL Corland Mohammed Abdullah Ketait AE P. Sultan
59 Hello Cuipers E.b. Quick Star Omar Elsawaf EG J. Faber
901 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Salman Alajamy SA

CSI3*-W (1.45m-1.60m)

2018-12-29 - Class 12: WC (1.45m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker €3,927.00

2018-12-28 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

2018-12-27 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-12-22 - Class 15: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker €6,003.00

2018-12-20 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker €1,907.00

Mechelen (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.50)

2018-12-29 - Class 7: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
906 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Robert Whitaker GB Mark Evans

2018-12-28 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Robert Whitaker GB Mark Evans

2018-12-28 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

CSIYJ-A (1.30)

2018-12-28 - Class E (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Flash Zanzibar V Voltaire Lea-Sophia Gut DE

2018-12-27 - Class C (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Flash Zanzibar V Voltaire Lea-Sophia Gut DE €50.00

2018-12-26 - Class A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Flash Zanzibar V Voltaire Lea-Sophia Gut DE

London-Olympia (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.45)

2018-12-23 - Class 22 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €1,050.00

2018-12-23 - Class 23: Masters (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €1,000.00

2018-12-23 - Class 24: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 JB's Hot Stuff Locarno 62 Cavalier Royale John Whitaker GB Jayne Bean

2018-12-22 - Class 19: WC (1.40m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 JB's Hot Stuff Locarno 62 Cavalier Royale John Whitaker GB Jayne Bean
901 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2018-12-22 - Class 21 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €2,700.00
20 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Robert Whitaker GB Mark Evans
901 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2018-12-21 - Class 15 (1.45m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Laura Kraut US P. Hales €625.00
16 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Harry Charles GB I.J.S. Okkerman

2018-12-21 - Class 17 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Robert Whitaker GB Mark Evans €6,750.00
23 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark
24 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2018-12-20 - Class 10 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Robert Whitaker GB Mark Evans
31 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Laura Kraut US P. Hales

2018-12-20 - Class 12 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2018-12-20 - Class 11: Six bar (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €625.00

2018-12-19 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €600.00
4 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Laura Kraut US P. Hales €300.00
14 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2018-12-19 - Class 6 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 JB's Hot Stuff Locarno 62 Cavalier Royale John Whitaker GB Jayne Bean €810.00

2018-12-19 - Class 7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €5,000.00
20 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Robert Whitaker GB Mark Evans
27 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Harry Charles GB I.J.S. Okkerman

2018-12-19 - Class 8: Puissance (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €1,080.00

Arezzo (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

A5* (1.45)

2018-12-16 - Class 35: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman €798.00

2018-12-15 - Class 15 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

Vermezzo (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

A5* (1.45)

2018-12-16 - Class 30: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney €1,800.00

A5* (1.45)

2018-12-09 - Class 30: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 White Spirit V Ronaldo Nw Smokie Diego Chiatante IT

NAZ 5* (1.45)

2018-12-02 - Class 30: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 A Touch of Caricello Caricello Touchdown Giorgio Sacco IT Mark Walsh

Prague (CZE) (Jumping)

CSI5* GCL Play off (1.60)

2018-12-16 - Class 13 (team) Final (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson €137,175.00

2018-12-16 - Class 13 (indiv.) Final (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson

2018-12-15 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies

2018-12-15 - Class 10: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €44,583.00
12 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud €25,833.00

2018-12-14 - Class 5 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €1,000.00
24 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies

2018-12-14 - Class 6 (team) (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle €66,666.00
6 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson €66,666.00
12 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams €66,666.00

2018-12-14 - Class 6 (indiv.) (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle
24 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson
32 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

2018-12-13 - Class 1 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €500.00
36 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies
40 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle
43 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

2018-12-13 - Class 2 (team) (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams €33,333.00
8 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson €33,333.00

2018-12-13 - Class 2 (indiv.) (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams
27 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson

Frankfurt (GER) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2018-12-15 - Class 7 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior

2018-12-14 - Class 6 (7 & 8 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior

CSI3* (1.40)

2018-12-14 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook

2018-12-14 - Class 2 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook

La Coruña (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-12-09 - Class 10 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Athina Onassis GR G. Dalton

2018-12-08 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
906 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Athina Onassis GR G. Dalton

2018-12-07 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
51 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Athina Onassis GR G. Dalton

Geneva (SUI) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.60)

2018-12-09 - Class 20: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

2018-12-08 - Class 14 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud €997.00

2018-12-08 - Class 17 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Ioli Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

2018-12-07 - Class 8 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
49 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Janika Sprunger CH Henk Minderman

2018-12-06 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Ioli Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

2018-12-06 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Janika Sprunger CH Henk Minderman

2018-12-06 - Class 5 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
39 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

San Lazzaro di Savena (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

A6* (1.45)

2018-12-09 - Class 13: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Mattia Poggioli IT S. Baldwin

Salzburg (AUT) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-12-09 - Class 35: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
907 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2018-12-07 - Class 33 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
56 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2018-12-06 - Class 31 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

CSI4* (1.60)

2018-12-09 - Class 16: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 JB's Hot Stuff Locarno 62 Cavalier Royale John Whitaker GB Jayne Bean

2018-12-08 - Class 15 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic Indoctro Robert Smith GB Newton Stud

2018-12-07 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic Indoctro Robert Smith GB Newton Stud

2018-12-07 - Class 13 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 JB's Hot Stuff Locarno 62 Cavalier Royale John Whitaker GB Jayne Bean

Barcelona (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2018-12-02 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
911 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

2018-12-02 - Class 18 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Billy Reel Billy Congo Farney Clover Isabel Hernandez Carpena ES

2018-12-01 - Class 13 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €8.00

2018-12-01 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay €80.00
903 Fleur Zacharov TN Blanca Gil Olive ES

Guangdong-Dongguan (CHN) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-12-02 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Uniek Orm Balzflug Ruiji Liang CN J. Timmers

2018-12-01 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Uniek Orm Balzflug Ruiji Liang CN J. Timmers

Poznan (POL) (Jumping)

CSI4*-W (1.50m-1.60m)

2018-12-02 - Class 11: WC (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson

CSI1* (1.25)

2018-12-01 - Class OS5 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Ehning For Pleasure Peter Pan 65 Elena Railiene LT

Lichtenvoorde (NED) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-12-02 - Class 16: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Vampire Marome NW Voltaire Gert Jan Bruggink NL A.P.P. Arninkhof

2018-12-02 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud €800.00

CSI1* (1.30)

2018-12-01 - Class 12: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman €50.00

Riyadh (KSA) (Jumping)

CSI3*-W (1.20)

2018-12-01 - Class 7 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Salman Alajamy SA €562.00

Geneva (SUI) (Eventing)

CIX-Arena (0.00)

2018-12-08 - Indoor Cross-Country (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Rosemaber Lancuest Orlando Padraig McCarthy IE €5,750.00
  Next month Previous month