CASPER BLOEMENDAEL

Name: CASPER BLOEMENDAEL
UELN: DE45656030322216
Chipnumber: 276020000486902
Colour: CREMELLO
Studbook: PARENTAL
Date of Birth: 07/03/16 (3 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: STOETERIJ BLOEMENDAEL
Breeder: LOTHAR SCHULZE SCHENKENBERG
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CASPER BLOEMENDAEL'

COCKTAILZAUBER DE441410912311
TOP CARLOS CASSINI DE441411931607
CLASIC DANCER 1 DE443430515603
MA CHER DE334346029897
CAPRICE DE441411283301
COCKY MAN DE341410975996
NANE DE341420011987
C´EST LA VIE DE456570223211
CASINO ROYALE K DE435350144205
CHAMPION DE LUXE DE343430672598
COCKY DUNDEE DE 302 021688891
FS GOLDEN FLEUR DE 343 448135993
SPS RAFFAELA K DE335350143997
TOP NONSTOP DE424202189891
ROSEPARK PRELUDE GB302028733085
GOLDEN DAYLIGHT DE457000268506
FS GOLDEN HIGHLIGHT DE343430570797
FS GOLDEN MOONLIGHT DE343447541692
PETTY SMOOTH DE343447545091
PEGGY SUE DE357570215095